pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Pays

Drap

Pays Bas

Valkenswaard

25 Avril

USA

Glen Helen

15 Mai

Lettonie

Kegums

17 Juillet

Belgique

Lommel

31 Juillet

Angleterre

Matterley Basin

21 Août

Allemagne

Gaildorf

4 Sept

Total

 P ts

1

20

Bal Pascal

 

BEL

 

20-22

- -

14-15

20-20

18-15

22-22

188

2

200

Mercer Philip

 

GBR

 

- -

- -

20-20

18-18

25-25

25-25

176

3

70

Camps Alfredo

 

ESP

 

11-9

14-14

16-7

10-13

15-18

20-20

167

4

42

Jakobsson Roger

 

SWE

 

8-13

11-16

10-13

14-15

11-12

15-12

150

5

1

Nilsson Mats

 

SWE

 

25-25

20-25

25-25

- -

- -

- -

145

6

65

Hendrickx Erwin

 

NED

 

0-0

- -

18-18

22-25

16-20

- -

119

7

88

Hellman Kim

 

FIN

 

7-12

5-9

8-6

12-8

10-11

8-4

100

8

242

Gajser Bogomir

 

SLO

 

3-6

- -

- -

9-12

13-14

18-16

91

9

178

Hofstede Klaas

 

NED

 

22-18

- -

- -

25-22

- -

- -

87

10

32

Lheriteau Christophe

 

FRA

 

18-20

- -

- -

- -

22-22

- -

82

11

30

Bergsma Peter

 

NED

 

4-14

- -

6-10

0-0

12-13

10-13

82

12

10

Dijkstra Koos

 

NED

 

10-15

- -

- -

16-16

- -

3-6

66

13

28

Lewis Phil

 

GBR

 

5-3

8-13

7-8

8-7

- -

- -

59

14

78

Hunt Ryan

 

RSA

 

- -

18-8

- -

- -

14-16

- -

56

15

51

Bellon P

 

BEL

 

- -

- -

- -

11-11

9-10

6-3

50

16

15

Dubach Doug

 

USA

 

- -

25-20

- -

- -

- -

- -

45

17

13

Kahro Valdur

 

EST

 

16-16

13-0

- -

- -

- -

- -

45

18

35

Vehkonen Ismo

 

FIN

 

- -

- -

22-22

- -

- -

- -

44

19

9

King Darryll

 

NZL

 

- -

22-22

- -

- -

- -

- -

44

20

83

Costa Roberto

 

ITA

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

16-18

34

21

12

Bruggen Hendrick

 

NED

 

2-4

- -

- -

13-14

- -

- -

33

22

611

Wynne Shawn

 

USA

 

- -

15-15

- -

- -

- -

- -

30

23

103

Baltgalvis R

 

LAT

 

- -

- -

13-16

- -

- -

- -

29

24

76

Dokoupil Petr

 

CZE

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

14-15

29

25

221

Caillouet Sébastien

 

FRA

 

0-0

4-0

0-1

3-4

5-9

1-2

29

26

84

Dirnhofer S

 

GER

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

13-14

27

27

40

Barda Kevin

 

USA

 

- -

16-10

- -

- -

- -

- -

26

28

74

Samarskiy M

 

RUS

 

- -

- -

12-14

- -

- -

- -

26

29

60

Davids Erik

 

NED

 

15-10

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

25

30

304

Woldendorp P

 

NED

 

14-11

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

25

31

511

Stankus S

 

LTU

 

- -

- -

15-9

- -

- -

- -

24

32

68

Jackson Lorry

 

USA

 

- -

12-12

- -

- -

- -

- -

24

33

39

Andersson R

 

SWE

 

- -

- -

11-12

- -

- -

- -

23

34

62

Meroli Roberto

 

ITA

 

0-0

- -

1-2

0-3

8-7

2-0

23

35

46

House Terry

 

GBR

 

12-0

10-0

- -

- -

- -

- -

22

36

16

Seegers Joel

 

NED

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

12-10

22

37

89

Symons Chris

 

BEL

 

- -

- -

- -

15-6

- -

- -

21

38

21

Pessina R

 

ITA

 

- -

- -

2-5

- -

- -

7-7

21

39

36

Hanson Greg

 

GBR

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

20-0

- -

20

40

53

Lombardo V

 

ITA

 

13-7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

20

41

80

Zanocz R

 

HUN

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

11-9

20

42

31

Olzewski J

 

POL

 

- -

- -

9-11

- -

- -

- -

20

43

95

Wheeler Brian

 

GBR

 

- -

0-18

- -

- -

- -

- -

18

44

326

Foedish Edgar

 

USA

 

- -

7-11

- -

- -

- -

- -

18

45

401

Looman Eddie

 

NED

 

0-2

- -

- -

5-10

- -

0-0

17

46

81

Badstuber E

 

GER

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

9-8

17

47

25

Massara Matteo

 

ITA

 

0-0

- -

- -

1-1

7-8

0-0

17

48

34

Schellekens Patrick

 

NED

 

0-0

- -

- -

7-9

- -

- -

16

49

199

Tedder M

 

USA

 

- -

9-7

- -

- -

- -

- -

16

50

94

Kokk Marko

 

EST

 

0-0

- -

- -

6-0

4-6

- -

16

51

111

Punkki Juha

 

FIN

 

0-0

2-6

0-0

2-5

- -

- -

15

52

377

De Blaey Marco

 

NED

 

9-5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

14

53

50

Postema Jan

 

NED

 

6-8

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

14

54

57

Strecker Ulli

 

GER

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

0-11

11

55

24

Maris Alain

 

BEL

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

6-5

- -

11

56

58

Polo Marco

 

ITA

 

0-1

- -

- -

- -

- -

5-5

11

57

82

Arzani Giorgio

 

ITA

 

0-0

0-3

0-0

0-0

3-4

0-0

10

58

29

Ridikas Romas

 

LTU

 

- -

- -

4-4

- -

- -

- -

8

59

17

Sunol Joaquim

 

ESP

 

0-0

3-4

- -

0-0

- -

0-0

7

60

67

Hickerson Tim

 

USA

 

- -

6-0

- -

- -

- -

- -

6

61

56

Rauos Juha

 

FIN

 

- -

- -

5-0

- -

- -

- -

5

62

22

Fernigrini G

 

ARG

 

- -

0-5

- -

- -

- -

- -

5

63

148

Flad Wolfgang

 

GER

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

4-1

5

64

222

Medico Jean-Pierre

 

FRA

 

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

2-3

0-0

5

65

23

Postma Gerke

 

NED

 

0-0

- -

- -

4-0

- -

- -

4

66

333

Selander Kai

 

FIN

 

- -

- -

0-3

- -

- -

- -

3

67

71

Ramanauskas A

 

LTU

 

- -

- -

3-0

- -

- -

- -

3

68

66

Costa  Xavier

 

ESP

 

0-0

1-2

- -

0-0

- -

0-0

3

69

224

Grandi Gian Guido

 

ITA

 

0-0

0-1

0-0

0-0

1-1

0-0

3

70

96

Strange Peter

 

GBR

 

0-0

- -

- -

- -

0-2

- -

2

71

43

Marta Ferenc

 

HUN

 

- -

- -

- -

0-2

- -

- -

2

72

38

Van Der Vlist Jan

 

NED

 

1-0

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

1