Le Classement

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Pays

  

Italie

Faenza

29 Mars

Hollande

Valkensvaard

26 Avril

Angleterre

Mallory Park

31 Mai

Lettonie

Kegums

28 Juin

Belgique

Lommel

2 Août

Total

Pts

1

40

Nilsson Mats

 

SWE

 

20-18

25-25

22-22

25-25

25-25

232

2

32

LherIteau Christophe

 

FRA

 

15-20

12-11

20-20

16-20

8-11

153

3

1

Iven Peter

 

BEL

 

25-25

22-22

25-25

- -

- -

144

4

65

Hendrickx Erwin

 

NED

 

11-12

15-18

13-13

22-22

0-0

126

5

38

Krestinov Andres

 

EST

 

6-9

10-5

8-9

18-18

14-15

112

6

66

Dijkstra Koos

 

NED

 

8-8

14-13

9-11

- -

18-18

99

7

47

Blancquaert Jan

 

BEL

 

14-22

16-10

14-14

- -

- -

90

8

70

Bergsma Peter

 

NED

 

- -

7-7

7-8

13-13

12-14

81

9

23

Van Grinsven Ton

 

NED

 

- -

18-16

- -

- -

22-22

78

10

14

Makarov Juri

 

EST

 

1-14

5-6

3-7

9-11

9-9

74

11

10

Puzar Alessandro

 

ITA

 

22-10

20-20

- -

- -

- -

72

12

178

Bal Pascal

 

BEL

 

10-11

13-15

0-18

- -

- -

67

13

130

Fors Thierry

 

BEL

 

12-5

11-12

15-0

- -

- -

55

14

51

Verherstraeten Freddy

 

BEL

 

2-0

0-14

- -

- -

16-16

48

15

15

Aerts Johan

 

BEL

 

- -

9-9

- -

- -

15-13

46

16

88

Hellman Kim

 

FIN

 

- -

- -

- -

11-9

11-10

41

17

80

Engdahl Jonas

 

SWE

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

20-20

40

18

16

Scheers Danny

 

BEL

 

- -

- -

6-3

7-10

3-8

37

19

42

Kahro Valdur

 

EST

 

- -

- -

- -

20-16

- -

36

20

5

Hanson Greg

 

GBR

 

- -

- -

18-15

- -

- -

33

21

28

House Terry

 

GBR

 

16-15

- -

- -

- -

- -

31

22

50

Hiruts Aliaksandr

 

BLR

 

- -

- -

- -

15-15

- -

30

23

21

King Darryl

 

NZL

 

13-13

4-0

- -

- -

- -

30

24

111

Heinrich Roman

 

CZE

 

9-0

- -

10-10

- -

- -

29

25

96

Saulius Stankus

 

LTU

 

- -

- -

- -

14-14

- -

28

26

83

Wheeler Brian

 

GBR

 

- -

- -

11-16

- -

- -

27

27

33

Lill Tonu

 

EST

 

- -

- -

4-5

10-8

- -

27

28

26

Johnson Barry

 

GBR

 

- -

- -

12-12

- -

- -

24

29

84

Jacobsson Roger

 

SWE

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

10-12

22

30

242

Gajser Bogomir

 

SLO

 

5-16

- -

- -

- -

- -

21

31

74

Clochet Denis

 

FRA

 

18-2

- -

- -

- -

- -

20

32

98

Sorokin Petr

 

RUS

 

- -

- -

- -

8-12

- -

20

33

110

Vilders Janis

 

LAT

 

- -

3-3

- -

1-5

5-2

19

34

555

Herring Rob

 

GBR

 

- -

- -

16-0

- -

- -

16

35

39

Engman Reio

 

EST

 

- -

8-8

- -

- -

- -

16

36

54

Alvarez Fernando

 

ESP

 

0-0

- -

2-4

- -

4-5

15

37

213

Rintakoski Arto

 

FIN

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

7-7

14

38

99

Povars Igors

 

GER

 

0-7

1-0

0-0

4-2

- -

14

39

43

Ulyantsev Ivan

 

RUS

 

0-6

0-2

- -

3-3

- -

14

40

89

Symons Chris

 

BEL

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

13-0

13

41

27

Peterson Einar

 

EST

 

- -

- -

- -

6-7

- -

13

42

49

Lopukh Yury

 

BLR

 

- -

- -

- -

12-0

- -

12

43

91

Ridikas Romas

 

LTU

 

- -

- -

- -

5-6

- -

11

44

36

Silvester Mark

 

GBR

 

- -

- -

5-6

- -

- -

11

45

101

Looman Eddie

 

NED

 

- -

6-4

- -

- -

- -

10

46

93

Solozabal Villanueva Eduardo

 

ESP

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

6-3

9

47

86

Eaves Alan

 

GBR

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

2-6

8

48

9

Mironovs Janis

 

LAT

 

4-4

- -

- -

- -

- -

8

49

71

Mieuzet Dominique

 

FRA

 

0-0

2-0

0-2

0-4

0-0

8

50

19

Dokoupil Petr

 

CZE

 

7-0

- -

- -

- -

- -

7

51

44

Dufour Jean-Christophe

 

FRA

 

- -

- -

- -

- -

0-4

4

52

69

Turci Fabio

 

ITA

 

3-1

- -

- -

- -

- -

4

53

24

Maris Alain

 

BEL

 

0-3

0-0

- -

- -

0-0

3

54

25

Massara Matteo

 

ITA

 

0-0

0-1

1-1

- -

0-0

3

55

97

Dalgatov Stanislav

 

RUS

 

- -

- -

- -

2-0

- -

2

56

18

Moradi Mehrdad

 

IRN

 

0-0

0-0

- -

0-0

1-1

2

57

222

Medico Jean-Pierre

 

FRA

 

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-1

0-0

1