Inter 500cc

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

St Quentin

12 Avril

Niort (79)

7 Juin

Ayen (19)

28 Juin

Tarare (69)

12 Juillet

Total

Brut

Total

3 épreuves

1

Bertrand Guy

Triumph

8

-

8

8

24 pts

24 pts

2

Klym René

Lito

6

6

6

2

20 pts

18 pts

3

Hazianis Jean

Matchless

-

8

-

-

8 pts

8 pts

4

Cros Jean

HVA

4

4

-

-

8 pts

8 pts

5

Vidal Paul

Lito

-

3

4

-

7 pts

7 pts

6

Julienne Remy

Metisse

-

-

-

6

6 pts

6 pts

7

Chuchart André

Metisse

2

-

-

4

6 pts

6 pts

8

Jacquemin Michel

Monark

-

-

4

-

4 pts

4 pts

9

Klym Robert

Lito

3

1

-

-

4 pts

4 pts

10

Clanet Jean-Pierre

BSA

-

-

-

3

3 pts

3 pts

11

Dugas René

 

-

-

2

1

3 pts

3 pts

12

Beaumard Maurice

 

-

2

-

-

2 pts

2 pts

13

Delpeyrat Georges

 

1

-

1

-

2 pts

2 pts

 

  Petite cylindrĂ©e 250cc

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Cognac (16)

5 Avril

Besançon (25)

26 Avril

La Couronne (16)

3 Mai

Fresnes les reims (51)

31 Mai

Niort (79)

7 Juin

Vaux Milieu (38)

28 Juin

Total

Brut

Total

4 épreuves

1

Clerici Vincent

HVA

8

2

8

8

8

8

42 pts

40 pts

2

Godey Paul

Greeves

2

6

4

6

6

3

27 pts

25 pts

3

Combes René

Greeves

6

8

2

-

-

4

20 pts

20 pts

4

Portal Denis

Maico

-

-

6

4

3

-

13 pts

13 pts

5

Pilati Johnny

Aermacchi

3

3

-

2

4

1

13 pts

12 pts

6

Morissot JC

Montesa

-

4

-

-

-

6

10 pts

10 pts

7

Portal Gilles

Maico

4

1

-

-

-

-

5 pts

5pts

8

Lucas Franck

Montesa

-

-

3

1

-

-

4 pts

4 pts

9

Porte Jacky

HVA

-

-

-

-

2

2

4 pts

4 pts

10

Cervonne Daniel

Greeves

-

-

-

3

-

-

3 pts

3 pts

11

Romano Marius

Greeves

-

-

1

-

1

-

2 pts

2 pts

12

Sauton Jean-Claude

Dot

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 pt

1 pt

nc

Guillo

Greeves

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

nc

Thiervoz Georges

Greeves

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

nc

Knuti Jean

HVA

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

 

    Side-Car

pl

Pilotes

Passagers

Marques

Jonzac (17)

22 Mars

Pernes les fontaines (84)

26 Avril

Montfort le rotrou (72)

12 Juillet

Mezieres sous ballon (72)

2 Août

Total

brut

Total

3 epreuves

1

Denis Paul

Bonneau

BSA

8

-

8

8

24 pts

24 pts

2

Bourgeois Marcel

Lefevre

BSA

-

8

4

2

14 pts

14 pts

3

Barat Jacques

Briand

BSA

2

6

-

6

14 pts

14 pts

4

Adnet René

Blaise Claire

Triumph

6

3

3

1

13 pts

12 pts

5

Clemot René

Clemot

BSA

4

2

-

3

9 pts

9 pts

6

Weber William

Delsol

Matchless

-

1

6

-

7 pts

7 pts

7

Garcia Robert

René

Metisse

1

4

2

-

7 pts

7 pts

8

Boulard

Avignon

BSA

-

-

1

4

5 pts

5 pts

9

Suczinsky Bernard

Clemot

BSA

3

-

-

-

3 pts

3 pts