INTER 500cc

 pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Jonzac

Epreuve 2

Epreuve 3

Epreuve 4

Total

Sur 3 épreuves

1

Klym Robert

BSA

0

 

 

 

20 pts

2

Cros Jean

BSA

4

6

4

3

14 pts

3

Beaumard Maurice

BSA

0

 

 

 

10 pts

4

Ledormeur Gérard

BSA

0

 

 

 

8 pts

5

Combes René

BSA

0

 

 

 

7 pts

6

Julienne Remy

Triumph

6

 

 

 

6 pts

7

Godey Paul

BSA

1

 

 

 

6 pts

8

Drobecq Roger

BSA

2

 

 

 

4 pts

8

Chuchart André

BSA

3

 

 

 

4 pts

10

Klym René

 

0

 

 

 

 

??

Hazianis Jean

 

8

 

 

 

 

??

Delpeyrat Georges

 

0

 

 

 

 

??

Tiarcelin Jean

 

0

 

 

 

 

??

Ledormeur Guy

 

0

 

 

 

 

??

Mosconi Remo

 

0

 

 

 

 

??

Rambour Henri

 

0

 

 

 

 

??

Melioli Alfio

 

0

 

 

 

 

??

Charrier Jacques

 

0

 

 

 

 

??

Vouillon Paul

 

0

 

 

 

 

??

Bertrand Guy

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

NATIONAL 500cc

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Epreuve 1

Epreuve 2

Epreuve 3

Epreuve 4

Total

1

Darrouy Robert

BSA

 

 

 

 

24 pts

2

Vanlerberghe Robert

BSA

 

 

 

 

15 pts

3

Dugas René

BSA

 

 

 

 

13 pts

4

Groult Lionel

BSA

 

 

 

 

12 pts

5

Marchadier Michel

BSA

 

 

 

 

10 pts

6

Clanet Jean-Pierre

BSA

 

 

 

 

7 pts

7

Galzin Jean-Pierre

BSA

 

 

 

 

4 pts

7

Vidal Paul

BSA

 

 

 

 

4 pts

7

Baulard Jacques

BSA

 

 

 

 

4 pts

 

PAS D’AUTRES CLASSES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NATIONAL 250cc

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Marcigny

Macon

St Afrique

Remalard

Total

Sur 3 épreuves

1

Desbois Michel

 

8

6

8

8

24 pts

2

Charrier Robert

 

6

4

6

6

18 pts

3

Mompo André

 

3

8

4

4

16 pts

4

Meras Robert

 

1

3

3

-

7 pts

5

Lebreton Raymond

 

-

-

-

3

3 pts

5

Antoine Hubert

 

-

-

2

1

3 pts

7

Riou Louis

 

-

-

-

2

2 pts

7

Romano Marius

 

-

2

-

-

2 pts

7

Voreux Albert

 

2

-

-

-

2 pts

Nc

Plagian

 

4

-

-

-

4 pts

Nc

Sauca Denis

 

-

 

 

-

1 pt

Nc

Juigne Alphonse

 

-

 

 

-

1 pt

Nc

Chalte

 

-

-

-

-

0

Nc

Philippot

 

-

-

-

-

0

Nc

Terrien Joseph

 

-

-

-

-

0

 

       SIDE-CAR

pl

Pilotes

Passagers

Marques

Unverre Brou

06/06

Montfort le rotrou

Thomer la sogne

Total

Sur 2 épreuves

1

Barat Jacques

 

BSA

8

8

6

16 pts

2

Bourgeois Marcel

 

BSA

6

4

8

14 pts

3

Denis Paul

 

BSA

1

6

4

10 pts

4

Clemot René

Clemot

Triumph

4

3

2

7 pts

5

Garcia Robert

Segal

Norton

3

2

-

5 pts

6

Adnet René

 

Ariel

-

-

3

3 pts

6

Sagette Gabriel

 

BSA

2

-

1

3 pts

8

Segal Claude

 

BSA

-

1

-

1 pt

9

Dumas

 

 

-

-

-

0 pt

9

Verrechia Michel

 

 

-

-

-

0 pt

11

… ???

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INTER POLICE ARMEE

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

 

 

 

 

 

Total

1

Blanchard Serge

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Clanet Jean-Pierre

BSA

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

… ???