INTER 500CC

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Pernes les fontaines

26/04

Cassel

24/05

Suce sur erdre

26/07

Thomer la sogne

30/08

Total

Sur 3 épreuves

1

Hazianis Jean

BSA

5

21

21

26

68 pts

2

Bertrand Guy

BSA

21

12

14

25

60 pts

3

Godey Paul

BSA

20

16

17

23

60 pts

4

Ledormeur Gérard

BSA

18

17

20

21

59 pts

5

Chuchart André

BSA

17

18

15

11

50 pts

6

Julienne Remy

Gilera

14

13

6

22

49 pts

7

Vouillon Paul

BSA

10

19

19

-

48 pts

8

Beaumard Maurice

BSA

12

15

16

15

46 pts

9

Klym Robert

BSA

19

3

9

19

47 pts

10

Cros Jean

BSA

11

20

7

13

44 pts

11

Combes René

 

16

10

18

-

44 pts

12

Charrier Jacques

 

7

11

11

20

42 pts

13

Drobecq Roger

 

13

6

10

18

41 pts

14

Schmid Jacques

 

15

8

5

16

39 pts

15

Klym René

 

-

5

8

24

37 pts

16

Melioli Jacques

 

8

9

4

17

34 pts

17

Brassine Gilbert

 

4

4

13

14

31 pts

18

Jacquemin Michel

 

6

7

12

12

31 pts

19

Vanlerberghe Robert

 

9

14

-

-

23 pts

20

Deshaies Jean

 

-

-

-

10

10 pts

21

Butteau Michel

 

-

-

-

-

-

 

NATIONAL 500cc

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Epreuve 1

Epreuve 2

Epreuve 3

Total

1

Delpeyrat Georges

BSA

13

15

20

48 pts

2

Tiarcelin Jean

BSA

9

14

19

42 pts

3

Rambour Henri

Triumph

14

13

11

38 pts

4

Mosconi Raymond

BSA

8

11

17

36 pts

5

Ledormeur Guy

BSA

15

4

13

32 pts

6

Devoldre Robert

BSA

6

10

15

31 pts

7

Dugas René

BSA

12

12

7

31 pts

8

Faivre Daniel

BSA

3

6

18

27 pts

9

Bovet Roger

BSA

11

7

8

26 pts

10

Voreux Albert

Matchless

10

9

6

25 pts

11

Brassard Yves

 

7

8

9

24 pts

12

Dedoncker Christian

 

1

2

16

19 pts

13

Lusseyran Henri

 

4

1

14

19 pts

14

Costich Michel

 

2

5

12

19 pts

15

Baulard Jacques

 

5

3

10

18 pts

16

… ???

 

 

 

 

 

 

NATIONAL 250cc

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Total

1

Desbois Michel

Maico

28 tours 45’41’’

2

Mompo André

MM Special

à 1 tour

3

Terrien Joseph

Maico

à 1 tour

4

Plogio Maurice

Jawa

à 1 tour

5

Lebreton Raymond

Jawa

à 1 tour

6

Marchand Jean

Maico

à 2 tours

7

Bordio Bruno

DS Malterre

à 3 tours

8

Faivre Daniel

Adler

à 4 tours

9

Rademacher André

 

à 4 tours

10

René Norbert

 

à 4 tours

11

Schildneckt René

 

à 5 tours

12

Allard Jean-Paul

 

à 5 tours

13

Cholet Jacques

 

à 5 tours

14

Forter René

 

à 6 tours

15

Geil Paul

 

à 11 tours

16

Pineau Jean

 

à 14 tours

17

Leon Louis

 

à 19 tours

18

Voreux Albert

 

à 20 tours

19

Millot Gilbert

 

à 20 tours

20

Baleydier Jacques

 

à 25 tours

 

INTER POLICE ARMEE

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

 

 

 

 

 

Total

1

Clanet Jean-Pierre

BSA

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Deshaies Jean

BSA

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Bonin Roger

Royal Enfield

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Blat Gaston

BSA

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Bacconnier Emile

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

… ???