INTER 500cc

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Vesoul

12/05

Bongenoult

02/06

Albi

16/06

Mayenne

30/06

Total

1

Brassine Gilbert

BSA

2

10

1

1

14 pts

2

Schmid Jacques

BSA

4

7

3

2

16 pts

3

Ledormeur Gérard

BSA

5

5

6

4

20 pts

4

Bertrand Guy

BSA

11

1

9

3

24 pts

4

Klym Robert

BSA

1

2

10

11

24 pts

6

Godey Paul

BSA

10

3

5

7

25 pts

6

Chuchart André

BSA

3

10

2

10

25 pts

8

Klym René

BSA

9

4

4

10

27 pts

9

Combes René

BSA

7

6

10

5

28 pts

10

Charrier Jacques

BSA

10

9

7

6

32 pts

11

Vouillon Paul

 

6

10

10

8

34 pts

12

Jacquemin Michel

 

10

8

10

9

37 pts

13

Darrouy Auguste

 

10

10

8

10

38 pts

13

Melioli Carlo

 

8

10

10

10

38 pts

15

Barbara Roger

 

10

10

10

10

40 pts

15

Drobecq Roger

 

10

10

10

10

40 pts

15

Frantz Henri

 

10

10

10

10

40 pts

15

Lefevre Roger

 

10

10

10

10

40 pts

19

Lusseyran Henri

 

11

10

10

10

41 pts

20

Hazianis Jean

 

11

11

11

10

43 pts

 

Gilbert Brassine
NATIONAL 500cc

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

St Omer

07/04

Rennes

14/04

Donnemarie

09/06

Lavaur

28/07

Montfort le rotrou

04/08

Total

Sur 4 épreuves

1

Julienne Remy

Gilera

2

-

1

1

2

6 pts

2

Maisonneuve Jean

BSA

1

1

-

2

5

9 pts

3

Bloquet Maurice

BSA

3

2

4

-

7

16 pts

4

Vanlerberghe Robert

BSA

4

-

3

10

1

18 pts

5

Rambour Henri

Triumph

5

-

5

3

6

19 pts

6

Butteau Michel

BSA

-

6

2

10

4

22 pts

6

Leclercq Roger

BSA

6

3

10

-

3

22 pts

8

Ledormeur Eugene

BSA

-

4

10

8

9

31 pts

9

Hardy Julien

Velocette

7

-

10

7

8

32 pts

9

Lefeur Jacques

BSA

10

-

7

5

10

32 pts

11

Le Boulch

 

-

9

9

10

10

38 pts

12

Juigné Alphonse

 

-

8

10

10

10

38 pts

13

…. ????

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Remy Julienne
         SIDE-CAR

pl

Pilotes

Passagers

Marques

Montfort le rotrou

14/07

Suce sur erdre

01/09

Mezieres sur ballon

22/09

Total

1

Perlin Robert

Segal

BSA

1

1

1

3 pts

2

Sagette Gabriel

 

BSA

2

2

2

6 pts

3

Clemot René

 

BSA

7

3

3

13 pts

4

Theveney Jacques

 

BSA

3

4

7

14 pts

5

Plisson Pierre

 

BSA

6

5

4

15 pts

6

Garcia Robert

 

BSA

4

7

6

17 pts

7

Barat Jacques

 

BSA

7

6

5

18 pts

8

Denis Paul

 

BSA

5

7

7

21 pts

9

Brule Lionel

 

AJS

7

7

7

21 pts

10

Weber Willaim

 

 

7

7

7

21 pts

11

Dubois Louis

 

BSA

7

7

7

21 pts

12

…. ????

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INTER POLICE ARMEE

pl

Noms -Prenoms

Marques

Total

1

Batisse Marcel

 

2 pts

2

Blat Gaston

 

6 pts

3

Matasse Paul

 

8 pts

4

Gerentes Eugene

 

9 pts

4

Parpaillon Louis

 

9 pts

6

Baconnier Emile

 

16 pts

7

Nadaud Robert

 

17 pts

7

Christophe

 

17 pts

9

Pastigo

 

18 pts

10

Soulignac

 

19 pts

11

…. ????